Report Thumbnail
Product Code LP0912214527RD
Published Date 2026/5/8
English156 PagesGlobal

Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Market Growth 2026-2032 ‐ ElectricComponents / Semiconductor Market


Report Thumbnail
Product Code LP0912214527RD◆An updated version may be available. We will check for you.
Published Date 2026/5/8
English 156 PagesGlobal

Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Market Growth 2026-2032 ‐ ElectricComponents / Semiconductor Market



Abstract

This report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Active Metal Brazing (AMB) ceramic substrate market, projecting significant growth through 2032. It examines key product segments, including Si3N4 and AlN substrates, while highlighting the dominance of the new energy vehicle sector. The study evaluates market dynamics such as fierce competition and regional shifts, particularly the rising production capacity in China and Southeast Asia. Furthermore, it profiles leading manufacturers and assesses technological trends across various applications and substrate thicknesses.

Related Questions

US$ 573 million in 2025; US$ 1853 million in 2032

18.1% CAGR from 2026 to 2032

Rogers Corporation, Ferrotec, BYD, Toshiba Materials, Heraeus Electronics, Denka, Proterial, Mitsubishi Materials, Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology, NGK Electronics Devices, Niterra Materials, Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic, Kyocera, KCC, DOWA METALTECH, Bomin Electronics, Shengda Tech, Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology, Konfoong Materials International, Beijing Moshi Technology, Nantong Winspower, Wuxi Tianyang Electronics, Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai), Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology

High reliability with unique heat dissipation, Brazing pure copper on ceramic in a high temperature vacuum brazing process, Double sided copper weights of up to 800µm on thin ceramic substrates


Summary

Market Overview

The global AMB Ceramic Substrate market is projected to grow from US$ 573 million in 2025 to US$ 1853 million by 2032, representing a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 18.1% from 2026 to 2032.

Technology Profile: Active Metal Brazing (AMB)

Active Metal Brazing (AMB) represents the latest development in ceramic substrates. Unlike standard metallisation processes, AMB utilizes a high-temperature vacuum brazing process to bond pure copper directly onto the ceramic.

Key Technical Advantages:

  • Material Versatility: Offers the ability to produce Heavy Copper with Aluminium Nitride (AlN) or Silicon Nitride (SiN).
  • Reliability & Heat Management: Provides a high-reliability substrate with unique heat dissipation capabilities.
  • Advanced Layering: The technology enables double-sided copper weights of up to 800µm on thin ceramic substrates as slim as 0.25mm.

Market Segmentation

By Type

  • Si3N4 AMB Substrates (Currently the largest segment, holding a share of over 95%)
  • AlN AMB Substrates

By Substrate Thickness

  • 0.25mm
  • 0.32mm
  • Others

By Copper (Cu) Thickness

  • 0.3mm
  • 0.5mm
  • 0.8mm
  • Others (including 0.2mm and 0.7mm)

By Application

  • New Energy Vehicles: The largest market segment, holding a nearly 81.6% share in 2023; it is projected to reach 87.8% by 2030 with a CAGR of 20.79% between 2024 and 2030.
  • Automotive
  • Traction & Railway
  • New Energy & Power Grid
  • Military & Aerospace
  • Industrial and Others

By Geography

  • Americas: United States, Canada, Mexico, Brazil
  • APAC: China, Japan, Korea, Southeast Asia, India, Australia
  • Europe: Germany, France, UK, Italy, Russia
  • Middle East & Africa: Egypt, South Africa, Israel, Turkey, GCC Countries

Regional Production Analysis

In 2023, the primary production hubs for AMB ceramic substrates were:

  • China: 43.5% market share (Expected to reach 57% by 2030)
  • Japan: 27.3% market share
  • Germany: 24.56% market share

Emerging Production Hubs: Southeast Asia is expected to become a significant production base in the coming years, driven by NGK Electronics Devices and Ferrotec establishing or building factories in Malaysia.

Competitive Landscape

Market Dynamics

  • Market Concentration: In 2023, the top eight global players held approximately 85% of the market revenue.
  • Competition & Pricing: The market is currently characterized by fierce competition and signs of overcapacity, which led to a significant decline in AMB ceramic substrate prices this year.
  • Future Outlook: While the market shows great potential for future growth, it remains subject to various risks.

Key Manufacturers

The following companies are profiled based on their product portfolio, market penetration, and expert analysis:

  • Rogers Corporation
  • Ferrotec
  • BYD
  • Toshiba Materials
  • Heraeus Electronics
  • Denka
  • Proterial
  • Mitsubishi Materials
  • Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology
  • NGK Electronics Devices
  • Niterra Materials
  • Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic
  • Kyocera
  • KCC
  • DOWA METALTECH
  • Bomin Electronics
  • Shengda Tech
  • Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology
  • Konfoong Materials International
  • Beijing Moshi Technology
  • Nantong Winspower
  • Wuxi Tianyang Electronics
  • Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai)
  • Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology

About the Report

Produced by LP Information, Inc. (LPI), the “AMB Ceramic Substrate Industry Forecast” provides a comprehensive analysis of the global landscape.

Report Scope & Methodology:

  • Analysis Depth: Reviews total world AMB Ceramic Substrate sales in 2025 and provides projected sales analysis for 2026 through 2032.
  • Key Metrics: Detailed breakdown in US$ millions by region, market sector, and sub-sector.
  • Strategic Insights: Evaluates product segmentation, company formation, revenue, market share, latest developments, and M&A activity.
  • Corporate Strategy: Analyzes leading companies' portfolios, capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints.
  • Methodology: Utilizes a transparent bottom-up approach based on hundreds of qualitative and quantitative market inputs to forecast market trajectories.

Key Questions Addressed

  • What is the 10-year outlook for the global AMB Ceramic Substrate market?
  • What factors are driving AMB Ceramic Substrate market growth, globally and by region?
  • Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
  • How do AMB Ceramic Substrate market opportunities vary by end market size?
  • How does AMB Ceramic Substrate break out by Type and Application?

Table of Contents

  • 1 Scope of the Report

    • 1.1 Market Introduction
    • 1.2 Years Considered
    • 1.3 Research Objectives
    • 1.4 Market Research Methodology
    • 1.5 Research Process and Data Source
    • 1.6 Economic Indicators
    • 1.7 Currency Considered
    • 1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
  • 2 Executive Summary

    • 2.1 World Market Overview
      • 2.1.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Sales 2021-2032
      • 2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for AMB Ceramic Substrate by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
      • 2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for AMB Ceramic Substrate by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
    • 2.2 AMB Ceramic Substrate Segment by Type
      • 2.2.1 Si3N4 AMB Substrates
      • 2.2.2 AlN AMB Substrates
      • 2.2.3 AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Type
        • 2.2.3.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
        • 2.2.3.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
        • 2.2.3.3 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
    • 2.3 AMB Ceramic Substrate Segment by Substrates Thickness
      • 2.3.1 0.32mm AMB Substrates
      • 2.3.2 0.25mm AMB Substrates
      • 2.3.3 Others
      • 2.3.4 AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Substrates Thickness
        • 2.3.4.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Market Share by Substrates Thickness (2021-2026)
        • 2.3.4.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue and Market Share by Substrates Thickness (2021-2026)
        • 2.3.4.3 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sale Price by Substrates Thickness (2021-2026)
    • 2.4 AMB Ceramic Substrate Segment by Application
      • 2.4.1 Automotive
      • 2.4.2 Traction & Railway
      • 2.4.3 New Energy & Power Grid
      • 2.4.4 Military & Aerospace
      • 2.4.5 Industrial and Others
      • 2.4.6 AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Application
        • 2.4.6.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
        • 2.4.6.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
        • 2.4.6.3 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
  • 3 Global by Company

    • 3.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Breakdown Data by Company
      • 3.1.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
      • 3.1.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
    • 3.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
      • 3.2.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
      • 3.2.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
    • 3.3 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Sale Price by Company
    • 3.4 Key Manufacturers AMB Ceramic Substrate Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
      • 3.4.1 Key Manufacturers AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Location Distribution
      • 3.4.2 Players AMB Ceramic Substrate Products Offered
    • 3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
      • 3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
      • 3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
    • 3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
    • 3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
  • 4 World Historic Review for AMB Ceramic Substrate by Geographic Region

    • 4.1 World Historic AMB Ceramic Substrate Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.1.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.1.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
    • 4.2 World Historic AMB Ceramic Substrate Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.2.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.2.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
    • 4.3 Americas AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Growth
    • 4.4 APAC AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Growth
    • 4.5 Europe AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Growth
    • 4.6 Middle East & Africa AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales Growth
  • 5 Americas

    • 5.1 Americas AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Country
      • 5.1.1 Americas AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Country (2021-2026)
      • 5.1.2 Americas AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
    • 5.2 Americas AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 5.3 Americas AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 5.4 United States
    • 5.5 Canada
    • 5.6 Mexico
    • 5.7 Brazil
  • 6 APAC

    • 6.1 APAC AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Region
      • 6.1.1 APAC AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Region (2021-2026)
      • 6.1.2 APAC AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
    • 6.2 APAC AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 6.3 APAC AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 6.4 China
    • 6.5 Japan
    • 6.6 South Korea
    • 6.7 Southeast Asia
    • 6.8 India
    • 6.9 Australia
    • 6.10 China Taiwan
  • 7 Europe

    • 7.1 Europe AMB Ceramic Substrate by Country
      • 7.1.1 Europe AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Country (2021-2026)
      • 7.1.2 Europe AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
    • 7.2 Europe AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 7.3 Europe AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 7.4 Germany
    • 7.5 France
    • 7.6 UK
    • 7.7 Italy
    • 7.8 Russia
  • 8 Middle East & Africa

    • 8.1 Middle East & Africa AMB Ceramic Substrate by Country
      • 8.1.1 Middle East & Africa AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Country (2021-2026)
      • 8.1.2 Middle East & Africa AMB Ceramic Substrate Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
    • 8.2 Middle East & Africa AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 8.3 Middle East & Africa AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 8.4 Egypt
    • 8.5 South Africa
    • 8.6 Israel
    • 8.7 Turkey
    • 8.8 GCC Countries
  • 9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

    • 9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
    • 9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
    • 9.3 Industry Trends
  • 10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

    • 10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
    • 10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of AMB Ceramic Substrate
    • 10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of AMB Ceramic Substrate
    • 10.4 Industry Chain Structure of AMB Ceramic Substrate
  • 11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

    • 11.1 Sales Channel
      • 11.1.1 Direct Channels
      • 11.1.2 Indirect Channels
    • 11.2 AMB Ceramic Substrate Distributors
    • 11.3 AMB Ceramic Substrate Customer
  • 12 World Forecast Review for AMB Ceramic Substrate by Geographic Region

    • 12.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Market Size Forecast by Region
      • 12.1.1 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
      • 12.1.2 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
    • 12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
    • 12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
    • 12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
    • 12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
    • 12.6 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
    • 12.7 Global AMB Ceramic Substrate Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
  • 13 Key Players Analysis

    • 13.1 Rogers Corporation
      • 13.1.1 Rogers Corporation Company Information
      • 13.1.2 Rogers Corporation AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.1.3 Rogers Corporation AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.1.4 Rogers Corporation Main Business Overview
      • 13.1.5 Rogers Corporation Latest Developments
    • 13.2 Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology
      • 13.2.1 Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology Company Information
      • 13.2.2 Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.2.3 Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.2.4 Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology Main Business Overview
      • 13.2.5 Jiangsu Fulehua Semiconductor Technology Latest Developments
    • 13.3 BYD
      • 13.3.1 BYD Company Information
      • 13.3.2 BYD AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.3.3 BYD AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.3.4 BYD Main Business Overview
      • 13.3.5 BYD Latest Developments
    • 13.4 NGK Electronics Devices
      • 13.4.1 NGK Electronics Devices Company Information
      • 13.4.2 NGK Electronics Devices AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.4.3 NGK Electronics Devices AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.4.4 NGK Electronics Devices Main Business Overview
      • 13.4.5 NGK Electronics Devices Latest Developments
    • 13.5 Heraeus Electronics
      • 13.5.1 Heraeus Electronics Company Information
      • 13.5.2 Heraeus Electronics AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.5.3 Heraeus Electronics AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.5.4 Heraeus Electronics Main Business Overview
      • 13.5.5 Heraeus Electronics Latest Developments
    • 13.6 Niterra Materials
      • 13.6.1 Niterra Materials Company Information
      • 13.6.2 Niterra Materials AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.6.3 Niterra Materials AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.6.4 Niterra Materials Main Business Overview
      • 13.6.5 Niterra Materials Latest Developments
    • 13.7 Denka
      • 13.7.1 Denka Company Information
      • 13.7.2 Denka AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.7.3 Denka AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.7.4 Denka Main Business Overview
      • 13.7.5 Denka Latest Developments
    • 13.8 Proterial
      • 13.8.1 Proterial Company Information
      • 13.8.2 Proterial AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.8.3 Proterial AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.8.4 Proterial Main Business Overview
      • 13.8.5 Proterial Latest Developments
    • 13.9 Mitsubishi Materials
      • 13.9.1 Mitsubishi Materials Company Information
      • 13.9.2 Mitsubishi Materials AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.9.3 Mitsubishi Materials AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.9.4 Mitsubishi Materials Main Business Overview
      • 13.9.5 Mitsubishi Materials Latest Developments
    • 13.10 Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic
      • 13.10.1 Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic Company Information
      • 13.10.2 Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.10.3 Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.10.4 Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic Main Business Overview
      • 13.10.5 Zhejiang TC Ceramic Electronic Latest Developments
    • 13.11 Kyocera
      • 13.11.1 Kyocera Company Information
      • 13.11.2 Kyocera AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.11.3 Kyocera AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.11.4 Kyocera Main Business Overview
      • 13.11.5 Kyocera Latest Developments
    • 13.12 KCC
      • 13.12.1 KCC Company Information
      • 13.12.2 KCC AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.12.3 KCC AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.12.4 KCC Main Business Overview
      • 13.12.5 KCC Latest Developments
    • 13.13 DOWA METALTECH
      • 13.13.1 DOWA METALTECH Company Information
      • 13.13.2 DOWA METALTECH AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.13.3 DOWA METALTECH AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.13.4 DOWA METALTECH Main Business Overview
      • 13.13.5 DOWA METALTECH Latest Developments
    • 13.14 Bomin Electronics
      • 13.14.1 Bomin Electronics Company Information
      • 13.14.2 Bomin Electronics AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.14.3 Bomin Electronics AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.14.4 Bomin Electronics Main Business Overview
      • 13.14.5 Bomin Electronics Latest Developments
    • 13.15 Shengda Tech
      • 13.15.1 Shengda Tech Company Information
      • 13.15.2 Shengda Tech AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.15.3 Shengda Tech AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.15.4 Shengda Tech Main Business Overview
      • 13.15.5 Shengda Tech Latest Developments
    • 13.16 Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology
      • 13.16.1 Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology Company Information
      • 13.16.2 Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.16.3 Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.16.4 Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology Main Business Overview
      • 13.16.5 Fujian Huaqing Electronic Material Technology Latest Developments
    • 13.17 Konfoong Materials International
      • 13.17.1 Konfoong Materials International Company Information
      • 13.17.2 Konfoong Materials International AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.17.3 Konfoong Materials International AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.17.4 Konfoong Materials International Main Business Overview
      • 13.17.5 Konfoong Materials International Latest Developments
    • 13.18 Beijing Moshi Technology
      • 13.18.1 Beijing Moshi Technology Company Information
      • 13.18.2 Beijing Moshi Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.18.3 Beijing Moshi Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.18.4 Beijing Moshi Technology Main Business Overview
      • 13.18.5 Beijing Moshi Technology Latest Developments
    • 13.19 Nantong Winspower
      • 13.19.1 Nantong Winspower Company Information
      • 13.19.2 Nantong Winspower AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.19.3 Nantong Winspower AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.19.4 Nantong Winspower Main Business Overview
      • 13.19.5 Nantong Winspower Latest Developments
    • 13.20 Wuxi Tianyang Electronics
      • 13.20.1 Wuxi Tianyang Electronics Company Information
      • 13.20.2 Wuxi Tianyang Electronics AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.20.3 Wuxi Tianyang Electronics AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.20.4 Wuxi Tianyang Electronics Main Business Overview
      • 13.20.5 Wuxi Tianyang Electronics Latest Developments
    • 13.21 Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai)
      • 13.21.1 Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai) Company Information
      • 13.21.2 Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai) AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.21.3 Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai) AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.21.4 Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai) Main Business Overview
      • 13.21.5 Fengpeng Electronics (Zhuhai) Latest Developments
    • 13.22 Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology
      • 13.22.1 Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology Company Information
      • 13.22.2 Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.22.3 Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology AMB Ceramic Substrate Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.22.4 Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology Main Business Overview
      • 13.22.5 Guangzhou Xianyi Electronic Technology Latest Developments
  • 14 Research Findings and Conclusion

USD 7,320 or Partial Purchase
*Prices are subject to change by the publisher.
© 2026 ShareFair Inc.