Report Thumbnail
Product Code LP091291752858
Published Date 2026/7/21
English152 PagesGlobal

Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Market Growth 2026-2032 ‐ Industrial Machinery/Industry Market


Report Thumbnail
Product Code LP091291752858
Published Date 2026/7/21
English 152 PagesGlobal

Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Market Growth 2026-2032 ‐ Industrial Machinery/Industry Market



Abstract

This report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global general-purpose solenoid valve market, forecasting steady growth from 2025 through 2032. It examines key market drivers, including the increasing adoption of industrial automation, rising demand for energy-efficient systems, and expanding infrastructure in the water treatment and automotive sectors. The study offers detailed segmentation by type, material, structure, and application, while evaluating competitive landscapes, regional trends, and technological advancements shaping the industry's future trajectory.

Related Questions

US$ 2118 million in 2025

4.4% (2026 to 2032)

IMI Norgren, Emerson, Parker Hannifin, Danfoss, Burkert, Gemu Group, AirTAC International, Festo, SMC, CKD, Saginomiya, Magnatrol, Gould Valve, GSR Ventiltechnik, AKMueller, The Lee Company, EMC Pneumatic, Curtiss-Wright, GC Valves, Kele, Rotork, ODE Srl, Zhejiang Sanhua, Anshan Solenoid Valve, Shanghai Juliang Valve

Increasing adoption of automation, improving energy efficiency in industrial applications, demand for process automation


Summary

Market Overview

The global General Purpose Solenoid Valve market is projected to experience significant growth, increasing from US$ 2118 million in 2025 to an estimated US$ 2845 million by 2032. The market is expected to expand at a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 4.4% during the period from 2026 to 2032.

Product Definition

A general purpose solenoid valve is a type of valve specifically designed—in terms of both structure and materials—to accommodate the control requirements of a wide range of fluids that are neither highly corrosive nor highly viscous.

2025 Market Statistics

  • Global Production: Approximately 36,083 k units
  • Average Global Market Price: Around 60 US$/Unit
  • Production Capacity: 45,100 k units
  • Industry Gross Profit Margin: Approximately between 20% and 50%

Market Drivers and Trends

Automation and Process Efficiency

  • Industrial Automation: The increasing adoption of automation across various sectors—including manufacturing, water and wastewater, oil and gas, and automotive—is a primary driver of demand. These valves are essential for controlling the flow of liquids and gases within automated systems.
  • Process Automation Solutions: Advancements in technology and the necessity for improved production efficiency are leading manufacturers to increasingly adopt process automation, further fueling market growth.

Energy Efficiency and Sustainability

  • Energy Conservation: General-purpose solenoid valves play a vital role in improving energy efficiency. They can be integrated into energy-saving systems such as HVAC, pneumatic, and fluid control systems, helping to reduce energy consumption and optimize operational performance.
  • Sustainability Focus: A growing global emphasis on energy conservation and sustainability is driving the demand for more energy-efficient solenoid valve solutions.

Sector-Specific Drivers

  • Water and Wastewater: Driven by increasing water scarcity and environmental concerns, this industry utilizes solenoid valves for critical processes including filtration, disinfection, and pipeline control. Investments in water and wastewater infrastructure are a key growth driver.
  • Automotive Industry: The shift toward autonomous vehicles and heightened safety standards is increasing the demand for solenoid valves in automated systems such as braking, transmission, and fuel systems.
  • Oil and Gas Industry: The sector relies on these valves for pipeline control, wellhead control, and safety systems. Growth in exploration and production activities, particularly in emerging economies, continues to drive demand.

Technological Advancements

  • R&D Impact: Continuous research and development are enhancing valve performance, reliability, and durability.
  • Challenging Conditions: The development of technologically advanced valves capable of operating under challenging environments is a significant factor in market expansion.

Report Scope and Methodology

Produced by LP Information, Inc. (LPI), the “General Purpose Solenoid Valve Industry Forecast” provides a comprehensive analysis of the global landscape. The report reviews total world sales for 2025 and provides detailed projections for 2026 through 2032.

Key Analytical Features

  • Comprehensive Breakdown: Analysis includes sales data by region, market sector, and sub-sector, presented in US$ millions.
  • Strategic Insights: The report highlights trends in product segmentation, company formation, revenue, market share, latest developments, and M&A activity.
  • Competitive Intelligence: Analysis of leading global companies, focusing on their product portfolios, capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints.
  • Nuanced Forecasting: Utilizing a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, the report identifies emerging pockets of opportunity.

Market Segmentation

By Type

  • Direct-acting
  • Pilot-operated

By Structure

  • 2/2 Way
  • 3/2 Way
  • Others

By Material

  • Brass
  • Stainless Steel
  • Plastic

By Application

  • Industrial Equipment
  • Medical Equipment
  • Home Appliances
  • Others

Geographic Segmentation

Americas

  • United States
  • Canada
  • Mexico
  • Brazil

APAC

  • China
  • Japan
  • Korea
  • Southeast Asia
  • India
  • Australia

Europe

  • Germany
  • France
  • UK
  • Italy
  • Russia

Middle East & Africa

  • Egypt
  • South Africa
  • Israel
  • Turkey
  • GCC Countries

Competitive Landscape

The following companies have been profiled based on primary expert input and analysis of their coverage, product portfolios, and market penetration:

  • IMI Norgren
  • Emerson
  • Parker Hannifin
  • Danfoss
  • Burkert
  • Gemu Group
  • AirTAC International
  • Festo
  • SMC
  • CKD
  • Saginomiya
  • Magnatrol
  • Gould Valve
  • GSR Ventiltechnik
  • AKMueller
  • The Lee Company
  • EMC Pneumatic
  • Curtiss-Wright
  • GC Valves
  • Kele
  • Rotork
  • ODE Srl
  • Zhejiang Sanhua
  • Anshan Solenoid Valve
  • Shanghai Juliang Valve

Key Questions Addressed

  • What is the 10-year outlook for the global General Purpose Solenoid Valve market?
  • What factors are driving General Purpose Solenoid Valve market growth, globally and by region?
  • Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
  • How do General Purpose Solenoid Valve market opportunities vary by end market size?
  • How does General Purpose Solenoid Valve break out by Type and by Application?

Table of Contents

  • 1 Scope of the Report

    • 1.1 Market Introduction
    • 1.2 Years Considered
    • 1.3 Research Objectives
    • 1.4 Market Research Methodology
    • 1.5 Research Process and Data Source
    • 1.6 Economic Indicators
    • 1.7 Currency Considered
    • 1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
  • 2 Executive Summary

    • 2.1 World Market Overview
      • 2.1.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Sales 2021-2032
      • 2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for General Purpose Solenoid Valve by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
      • 2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for General Purpose Solenoid Valve by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
    • 2.2 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Segment by Type
      • 2.2.1 Direct-acting
      • 2.2.2 Pilot-operated
      • 2.2.3 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Type
        • 2.2.3.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
        • 2.2.3.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
        • 2.2.3.3 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
    • 2.3 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Segment by Structure
      • 2.3.1 2/2 Way
      • 2.3.2 3/2 Way
      • 2.3.3 Others
      • 2.3.4 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Structure
        • 2.3.4.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Market Share by Structure (2021-2026)
        • 2.3.4.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue and Market Share by Structure (2021-2026)
        • 2.3.4.3 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sale Price by Structure (2021-2026)
    • 2.4 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Segment by Material
      • 2.4.1 Brass
      • 2.4.2 Stainless Steel
      • 2.4.3 Plastic
      • 2.4.4 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Material
        • 2.4.4.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
        • 2.4.4.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue and Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
        • 2.4.4.3 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sale Price by Material (2021-2026)
    • 2.5 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Segment by Application
      • 2.5.1 Industrial Equipment
      • 2.5.2 Medical Equipment
      • 2.5.3 Home Appliances
      • 2.5.4 Others
      • 2.5.5 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Application
        • 2.5.5.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
        • 2.5.5.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
        • 2.5.5.3 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
  • 3 Global by Company

    • 3.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Breakdown Data by Company
      • 3.1.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
      • 3.1.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
    • 3.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
      • 3.2.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
      • 3.2.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
    • 3.3 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sale Price by Company
    • 3.4 Key Manufacturers General Purpose Solenoid Valve Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
      • 3.4.1 Key Manufacturers General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Location Distribution
      • 3.4.2 Players General Purpose Solenoid Valve Products Offered
    • 3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
      • 3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
      • 3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
    • 3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
    • 3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
  • 4 World Historic Review for General Purpose Solenoid Valve by Geographic Region

    • 4.1 World Historic General Purpose Solenoid Valve Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.1.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.1.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
    • 4.2 World Historic General Purpose Solenoid Valve Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.2.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
      • 4.2.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
    • 4.3 Americas General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Growth
    • 4.4 APAC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Growth
    • 4.5 Europe General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Growth
    • 4.6 Middle East & Africa General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales Growth
  • 5 Americas

    • 5.1 Americas General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Country
      • 5.1.1 Americas General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Country (2021-2026)
      • 5.1.2 Americas General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
    • 5.2 Americas General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 5.3 Americas General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 5.4 United States
    • 5.5 Canada
    • 5.6 Mexico
    • 5.7 Brazil
  • 6 APAC

    • 6.1 APAC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Region
      • 6.1.1 APAC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Region (2021-2026)
      • 6.1.2 APAC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
    • 6.2 APAC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 6.3 APAC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 6.4 China
    • 6.5 Japan
    • 6.6 South Korea
    • 6.7 Southeast Asia
    • 6.8 India
    • 6.9 Australia
    • 6.10 China Taiwan
  • 7 Europe

    • 7.1 Europe General Purpose Solenoid Valve by Country
      • 7.1.1 Europe General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Country (2021-2026)
      • 7.1.2 Europe General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
    • 7.2 Europe General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 7.3 Europe General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 7.4 Germany
    • 7.5 France
    • 7.6 UK
    • 7.7 Italy
    • 7.8 Russia
  • 8 Middle East & Africa

    • 8.1 Middle East & Africa General Purpose Solenoid Valve by Country
      • 8.1.1 Middle East & Africa General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Country (2021-2026)
      • 8.1.2 Middle East & Africa General Purpose Solenoid Valve Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
    • 8.2 Middle East & Africa General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Type (2021-2026)
    • 8.3 Middle East & Africa General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales by Application (2021-2026)
    • 8.4 Egypt
    • 8.5 South Africa
    • 8.6 Israel
    • 8.7 Turkey
    • 8.8 GCC Countries
  • 9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

    • 9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
    • 9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
    • 9.3 Industry Trends
  • 10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

    • 10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
    • 10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of General Purpose Solenoid Valve
    • 10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of General Purpose Solenoid Valve
    • 10.4 Industry Chain Structure of General Purpose Solenoid Valve
  • 11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

    • 11.1 Sales Channel
      • 11.1.1 Direct Channels
      • 11.1.2 Indirect Channels
    • 11.2 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Distributors
    • 11.3 General Purpose Solenoid Valve Customer
  • 12 World Forecast Review for General Purpose Solenoid Valve by Geographic Region

    • 12.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Market Size Forecast by Region
      • 12.1.1 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
      • 12.1.2 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
    • 12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
    • 12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
    • 12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
    • 12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
    • 12.6 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
    • 12.7 Global General Purpose Solenoid Valve Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
  • 13 Key Players Analysis

    • 13.1 IMI Norgren
      • 13.1.1 IMI Norgren Company Information
      • 13.1.2 IMI Norgren General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.1.3 IMI Norgren General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.1.4 IMI Norgren Main Business Overview
      • 13.1.5 IMI Norgren Latest Developments
    • 13.2 Emerson
      • 13.2.1 Emerson Company Information
      • 13.2.2 Emerson General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.2.3 Emerson General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.2.4 Emerson Main Business Overview
      • 13.2.5 Emerson Latest Developments
    • 13.3 Parker Hannifin
      • 13.3.1 Parker Hannifin Company Information
      • 13.3.2 Parker Hannifin General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.3.3 Parker Hannifin General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.3.4 Parker Hannifin Main Business Overview
      • 13.3.5 Parker Hannifin Latest Developments
    • 13.4 Danfoss
      • 13.4.1 Danfoss Company Information
      • 13.4.2 Danfoss General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.4.3 Danfoss General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.4.4 Danfoss Main Business Overview
      • 13.4.5 Danfoss Latest Developments
    • 13.5 Burkert
      • 13.5.1 Burkert Company Information
      • 13.5.2 Burkert General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.5.3 Burkert General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.5.4 Burkert Main Business Overview
      • 13.5.5 Burkert Latest Developments
    • 13.6 Gemu Group
      • 13.6.1 Gemu Group Company Information
      • 13.6.2 Gemu Group General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.6.3 Gemu Group General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.6.4 Gemu Group Main Business Overview
      • 13.6.5 Gemu Group Latest Developments
    • 13.7 AirTAC International
      • 13.7.1 AirTAC International Company Information
      • 13.7.2 AirTAC International General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.7.3 AirTAC International General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.7.4 AirTAC International Main Business Overview
      • 13.7.5 AirTAC International Latest Developments
    • 13.8 Festo
      • 13.8.1 Festo Company Information
      • 13.8.2 Festo General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.8.3 Festo General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.8.4 Festo Main Business Overview
      • 13.8.5 Festo Latest Developments
    • 13.9 SMC
      • 13.9.1 SMC Company Information
      • 13.9.2 SMC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.9.3 SMC General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.9.4 SMC Main Business Overview
      • 13.9.5 SMC Latest Developments
    • 13.10 CKD
      • 13.10.1 CKD Company Information
      • 13.10.2 CKD General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.10.3 CKD General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.10.4 CKD Main Business Overview
      • 13.10.5 CKD Latest Developments
    • 13.11 Saginomiya
      • 13.11.1 Saginomiya Company Information
      • 13.11.2 Saginomiya General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.11.3 Saginomiya General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.11.4 Saginomiya Main Business Overview
      • 13.11.5 Saginomiya Latest Developments
    • 13.12 Magnatrol
      • 13.12.1 Magnatrol Company Information
      • 13.12.2 Magnatrol General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.12.3 Magnatrol General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.12.4 Magnatrol Main Business Overview
      • 13.12.5 Magnatrol Latest Developments
    • 13.13 Gould Valve
      • 13.13.1 Gould Valve Company Information
      • 13.13.2 Gould Valve General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.13.3 Gould Valve General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.13.4 Gould Valve Main Business Overview
      • 13.13.5 Gould Valve Latest Developments
    • 13.14 GSR Ventiltechnik
      • 13.14.1 GSR Ventiltechnik Company Information
      • 13.14.2 GSR Ventiltechnik General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.14.3 GSR Ventiltechnik General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.14.4 GSR Ventiltechnik Main Business Overview
      • 13.14.5 GSR Ventiltechnik Latest Developments
    • 13.15 AKMueller
      • 13.15.1 AKMueller Company Information
      • 13.15.2 AKMueller General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.15.3 AKMueller General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.15.4 AKMueller Main Business Overview
      • 13.15.5 AKMueller Latest Developments
    • 13.16 The Lee Company
      • 13.16.1 The Lee Company Company Information
      • 13.16.2 The Lee Company General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.16.3 The Lee Company General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.16.4 The Lee Company Main Business Overview
      • 13.16.5 The Lee Company Latest Developments
    • 13.17 EMC Pneumatic
      • 13.17.1 EMC Pneumatic Company Information
      • 13.17.2 EMC Pneumatic General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.17.3 EMC Pneumatic General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.17.4 EMC Pneumatic Main Business Overview
      • 13.17.5 EMC Pneumatic Latest Developments
    • 13.18 Curtiss-Wright
      • 13.18.1 Curtiss-Wright Company Information
      • 13.18.2 Curtiss-Wright General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.18.3 Curtiss-Wright General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.18.4 Curtiss-Wright Main Business Overview
      • 13.18.5 Curtiss-Wright Latest Developments
    • 13.19 GC Valves
      • 13.19.1 GC Valves Company Information
      • 13.19.2 GC Valves General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.19.3 GC Valves General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.19.4 GC Valves Main Business Overview
      • 13.19.5 GC Valves Latest Developments
    • 13.20 Kele
      • 13.20.1 Kele Company Information
      • 13.20.2 Kele General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.20.3 Kele General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.20.4 Kele Main Business Overview
      • 13.20.5 Kele Latest Developments
    • 13.21 Rotork
      • 13.21.1 Rotork Company Information
      • 13.21.2 Rotork General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.21.3 Rotork General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.21.4 Rotork Main Business Overview
      • 13.21.5 Rotork Latest Developments
    • 13.22 ODE Srl
      • 13.22.1 ODE Srl Company Information
      • 13.22.2 ODE Srl General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.22.3 ODE Srl General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.22.4 ODE Srl Main Business Overview
      • 13.22.5 ODE Srl Latest Developments
    • 13.23 Zhejiang Sanhua
      • 13.23.1 Zhejiang Sanhua Company Information
      • 13.23.2 Zhejiang Sanhua General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.23.3 Zhejiang Sanhua General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.23.4 Zhejiang Sanhua Main Business Overview
      • 13.23.5 Zhejiang Sanhua Latest Developments
    • 13.24 Anshan Solenoid Valve
      • 13.24.1 Anshan Solenoid Valve Company Information
      • 13.24.2 Anshan Solenoid Valve General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.24.3 Anshan Solenoid Valve General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.24.4 Anshan Solenoid Valve Main Business Overview
      • 13.24.5 Anshan Solenoid Valve Latest Developments
    • 13.25 Shanghai Juliang Valve
      • 13.25.1 Shanghai Juliang Valve Company Information
      • 13.25.2 Shanghai Juliang Valve General Purpose Solenoid Valve Product Portfolios and Specifications
      • 13.25.3 Shanghai Juliang Valve General Purpose Solenoid Valve Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
      • 13.25.4 Shanghai Juliang Valve Main Business Overview
      • 13.25.5 Shanghai Juliang Valve Latest Developments
  • 14 Research Findings and Conclusion

USD 7,320 or Partial Purchase
*Prices are subject to change by the publisher.
© 2026 ShareFair Inc.