Report Thumbnail
Product Code MM0913012467R6
Published Date 2023/5/23
English252 PagesGlobal

Denim Finishing Agents Market by Type (Softeners, Enzymes, Anti-back Staining Agents, Bleaching Agents, Resins, Neutralizing Agents, Dyes, Detergents), Denim Type (Raw, Cotton), Application (Garments, Non-Garments), and Region - Global Forecast to 2028Materials_Chemicals Market


Report Thumbnail
Product Code MM0913012467R6◆The May 2026 edition is also likely available. We will check with the publisher immediately.
Published Date 2023/5/23
English 252 PagesGlobal

Denim Finishing Agents Market by Type (Softeners, Enzymes, Anti-back Staining Agents, Bleaching Agents, Resins, Neutralizing Agents, Dyes, Detergents), Denim Type (Raw, Cotton), Application (Garments, Non-Garments), and Region - Global Forecast to 2028Materials_Chemicals Market



Abstract


Summary

The denim finishing agents market is projected to grow from USD 1.4 Billion in 2023 to USD 1.9 Billion by 2028, at a CAGR of 6.1% during the forecast period. Denim finishing agents are widely used in the garments, and non-garments such as footwear, accessories, and home décor applications. It consists of softeners, enzymes, anti-back staining agents, bleaching agents, resins, neutralizing agents, dyes, detergents, and others. These denim finishing agents can be applied to denim materials through various finishing processes, such as washing, coating, or spraying. Softeners segment is expected to be the largest market in the denim finishing agents market Softeners are the most used denim finishing agents in garment and non-garment applications. The finished garment and other accessories' flexibility, elasticity, and texture are all improved by softeners. When fabrics are exposed to various chemicals during the production of a denim garment, the fabrics might become brittle. The addition of softeners improves the completed garment's texture and feel. Moreover, the softeners segment is projected to be the second fastest growing market in denim finishing agents during the forecast period. Garments segment is projected to be the fastest growing market in the denim finishing agents The growth of the garments segment in the denim finishing agents market is attributed to factors such as cultural preference, fashion trends, and economic conditions. The popularity of different styles of denim garments such as destressed jeans, vintage look denim garments, destressed jeans, and faded jeans is supporting the denim finishing agents market in garments globally. Asia Pacific is projected to be the fastest-growing market in the denim finishing agents market The growing population coupled with increasing disposable income of the middle-class population is key driver for denim finishing agents market in Asia Pacific. Countries like China and India offers huge market for denim garments as the consumers seek to adopt western fashion trends. Due to availability of raw material and cheap labor many brands of denim garments have shifted their manufacturing facilities to the countries like China, India, Bangladesh, and Cambodia. All these factors are driving the demand for denim finishing agents market in Asia Pacific. Moreover, Asia Pacific held the largest market share in the denim finishing agents market in 2022. The break-up of the profile of primary participants in the denim finishing agents market: • By Company Type: Tier 1– 35%, Tier 2– 45%, and Tier 3– 20% • By Designation: C Level– 35%, Director Level– 25%, Others- 40% • By Region: North America– 40%, Europe– 20%, Asia Pacific– 30%, Middle East– 5%, and South America– 5% The key players profiled in the report include Archroma (Switzerland), Kemin Industries, Inc. (US), Asutex (Spain), CHT Group (Germany), Pulcra Chemicals GmbH (Germany), Rudolf GmbH (Germany), DyStar Group (Singapore), Novozymes A/S (Denmark), The Seydel Companies, Inc. (US), and Yuken Chemical Co., Ltd. (Japan) among others. Research Coverage This research report categorizes the denim finishing agents market by ingredient type (softeners, enzymes, anti-back staining agents, bleaching agents, resins, neutralizing agents, dyes, detergents, and others), denim type (raw, cotton, stretch, crushed, selvedge, poly, and others), application (garments and non-garments), and region (Asia Pacific, North America, Europe, Middle East & Africa, and South America). The scope of the report covers detailed information regarding the major factors, such as drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities, influencing the growth of the denim finishing agents market. A detailed analysis of the key industry players has been done to provide insights into their business overview, solutions, and services; key strategies; contracts, partnerships, agreements, new product & service launches, mergers and acquisitions, and recent developments associated with the denim finishing agents market. Competitive analysis of upcoming startups in the denim finishing agents market ecosystem is covered in this report. Reasons to Buy this Report: The report will help the market leaders/new entrants with information on the closest approximations of the revenue numbers for the overall denim finishing agents market and the subsegments. This report will help stakeholders understand the competitive landscape and gain more insights to position their businesses better and plan suitable go-to-market strategies. The report also helps stakeholders understand the pulse of the market and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities. The report provides insights on the following pointers: • Analysis of key drivers (increasing demand for fashionable & comfortable denim clothing, technological advancements in denim finishing, increasing demand for customized denim, and growing demand from emerging economics), restraints (health & environmental concerns and competition from alternative materials), opportunities (growing demand for sustainable & eco-friendly denim finishing agents and expansion of E-commerce & online retail), and challenges (volatility in raw material prices and competition from counterfeit products) influencing the growth of the denim finishing agents market • Product Development/Innovation: Detailed insights on upcoming technologies, research & development activities, and new product & service launches in the denim finishing agents market • Market Development: Comprehensive information about lucrative markets – the report analyses the denim finishing agents market across varied regions • Market Diversification: Exhaustive information about new products & services, untapped geographies, recent developments, and investments in the denim finishing agents market • Competitive Assessment: In-depth assessment of market shares, growth strategies, and service offerings of leading players like Archroma (Switzerland), Kemin Industries, Inc. (US), Asutex (Spain), CHT Group (Germany), Pulcra Chemicals GmbH (Germany), Rudolf GmbH (Germany), DyStar Group (Singapore), Novozymes A/S (Denmark), The Seydel Companies, Inc. (US), and Yuken Chemical Co., Ltd. (Japan) among others.

Table of Contents

  • 1 INTRODUCTION 37

    • 1.1 STUDY OBJECTIVES 37
    • 1.2 MARKET DEFINITION 37
      • 1.2.1 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET: INCLUSIONS AND EXCLUSIONS 37
      • 1.2.2 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET: DEFINITION AND INCLUSIONS, BY TYPE 38
      • 1.2.3 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET: DEFINITION AND INCLUSIONS, BY DENIM TYPE 39
      • 1.2.4 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET: DEFINITION AND INCLUSIONS, BY APPLICATION 39
    • 1.3 MARKET SCOPE 40
      • 1.3.1 REGIONS COVERED 40
      • 1.3.2 YEARS CONSIDERED 41
    • 1.4 CURRENCY CONSIDERED 41
    • 1.5 UNITS CONSIDERED 41
    • 1.6 STAKEHOLDERS 41
    • 1.7 IMPACT OF RECESSION 41
  • 2 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 42

    • 2.1 RESEARCH DATA 42
      • 2.1.1 SECONDARY DATA 43
      • 2.1.2 PRIMARY DATA 43
        • 2.1.2.1 Primary interviews - demand and supply sides 43
        • 2.1.2.2 Key industry insights 44
        • 2.1.2.3 Breakdown of primary interviews 44
    • 2.2 MARKET SIZE ESTIMATION 45
      • 2.2.1 BOTTOM-UP APPROACH 45
    • 2.3 DATA TRIANGULATION 48
    • 2.4 GROWTH RATE ASSUMPTIONS/GROWTH FORECAST 50
      • 2.4.1 SUPPLY SIDE 50
      • 2.4.2 DEMAND SIDE 50
      • 2.4.3 ASSUMPTIONS 51
    • 2.5 IMPACT OF RECESSION ON DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 52
    • 2.6 LIMITATIONS 52
    • 2.7 RISK ASSESSMENT 52
  • 3 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY 53

  • 4 PREMIUM INSIGHTS 56

    • 4.1 ATTRACTIVE OPPORTUNITIES IN DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 56
    • 4.2 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET SIZE, BY REGION 56
    • 4.3 ASIA PACIFIC: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE AND COUNTRY, 2022 57
    • 4.4 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET SIZE, BY REGION VS. APPLICATION 57
    • 4.5 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY KEY COUNTRIES 58
  • 5 MARKET OVERVIEW 59

    • 5.1 INTRODUCTION 59
    • 5.2 MARKET DYNAMICS 59
      • 5.2.1 DRIVERS 60
        • 5.2.1.1 Increasing demand for fashionable and comfortable denim clothing 60
        • 5.2.1.2 Technological advancements in denim finishing 60
        • 5.2.1.3 Increasing demand for customized denim 61
        • 5.2.1.4 Growing demand from emerging economies 62
      • 5.2.2 RESTRAINTS 62
        • 5.2.2.1 Health and environmental concerns 62
        • 5.2.2.2 Competition from alternative materials 63
      • 5.2.3 OPPORTUNITIES 64
        • 5.2.3.1 Growing demand for sustainable and eco-friendly denim finishing agents 64
        • 5.2.3.2 Expansion of E-commerce & online retail 64
      • 5.2.4 CHALLENGES 65
        • 5.2.4.1 Volatility in raw material prices 65
        • 5.2.4.2 Competition from counterfeit products 66
    • 5.3 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES ANALYSIS 66
      • 5.3.1 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS 67
      • 5.3.2 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTES 67
      • 5.3.3 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS 68
      • 5.3.4 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS 68
      • 5.3.5 INTENSITY OF COMPETITIVE RIVALRY 68
    • 5.4 MACROECONOMIC INDICATORS 69
      • 5.4.1 GDP TRENDS AND FORECAST FOR MAJOR ECONOMIES 69
  • 6 INDUSTRY TRENDS 70

    • 6.1 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS 70
      • 6.1.1 RAW MATERIALS 70
      • 6.1.2 MANUFACTURE OF DENIM FINISHING AGENTS 70
      • 6.1.3 DISTRIBUTION NETWORK 71
      • 6.1.4 END-USE INDUSTRIES 71
    • 6.2 KEY STAKEHOLDERS AND BUYING CRITERIA 71
      • 6.2.1 KEY STAKEHOLDERS IN BUYING PROCESS 71
      • 6.2.2 BUYING CRITERIA 72
    • 6.3 PRICING ANALYSIS 73
      • 6.3.1 AVERAGE SELLING PRICE BY KEY PLAYERS FOR APPLICATIONS 73
      • 6.3.2 AVERAGE SELLING PRICE, BY REGION 73
    • 6.4 TRENDS/DISRUPTIONS IMPACTING CUSTOMER BUSINESS 74
      • 6.4.1 REVENUE SHIFTS AND REVENUE POCKETS FOR DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 74
    • 6.5 CONNECTED MARKETS: ECOSYSTEM ANALYSIS 75
    • 6.6 TECHNOLOGY ANALYSIS 77
      • 6.6.1 BREVIOL DENIM TECHNOLOGY 77
    • 6.7 CASE STUDY ANALYSIS 78
      • 6.7.1 CASE STUDY ON COATS GROUP PLC 78
    • 6.8 TRADE DATA STATISTICS 79
      • 6.8.1 IMPORT SCENARIO OF DENIM FINISHING AGENTS 79
      • 6.8.2 EXPORT SCENARIO OF DENIM FINISHING AGENTS 80
    • 6.9 TARIFF AND REGULATORY LANDSCAPE 80
      • 6.9.1 REGULATORY BODIES, GOVERNMENT AGENCIES, AND OTHER ORGANIZATIONS 81
      • 6.9.2 REGULATIONS FOR DENIM FINISHING AGENTS 81
    • 6.10 KEY CONFERENCES AND EVENTS IN 2023-2024 83
    • 6.11 PATENT ANALYSIS 83
      • 6.11.1 APPROACH 83
      • 6.11.2 DOCUMENT TYPE 84
      • 6.11.3 JURISDICTION ANALYSIS 85
      • 6.11.4 TOP APPLICANTS 86
  • 7 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 90

    • 7.1 INTRODUCTION 91
    • 7.2 GARMENTS 93
      • 7.2.1 POPULARITY OF DIFFERENT STYLES OF DENIM GARMENTS TO DRIVE MARKET 93
    • 7.3 NON-GARMENTS 94
      • 7.3.1 RISING DEMAND FOR DURABLE, VERSATILE, SUSTAINABLE, AND FASHIONABLE DENIM ACCESSORIES 94
  • 8 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY DENIM TYPE 97

    • 8.1 INTRODUCTION 97
    • 8.2 RAW DENIM 97
    • 8.3 COTTON DENIM 97
    • 8.4 SANFORIZED DENIM 97
    • 8.5 STRETCH DENIM 97
    • 8.6 CRUSHED DENIM 98
    • 8.7 SELVEDGE DENIM 98
    • 8.8 POLY DENIM 98
    • 8.9 OTHERS 98
  • 9 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE 99

    • 9.1 INTRODUCTION 100
    • 9.2 SOFTENERS 104
      • 9.2.1 DEMAND FOR FLEXIBLE, ELASTIC, AND SMOOTH GARMENTS 104
    • 9.3 ENZYMES 106
      • 9.3.1 ECO-FRIENDLY AND LESS HARMFUL PROPERTIES TO DRIVE MARKET 106
      • 9.3.2 CELLULASE 107
      • 9.3.3 AMYLASE 107
      • 9.3.4 CATALASE 107
      • 9.3.5 LACCASE 107
      • 9.3.6 OTHERS 107
    • 9.4 ANTI-BACK STAINING AGENTS 109
      • 9.4.1 HIGH DEMAND FROM GARMENTS APPLICATION TO DRIVE DEMAND 109
    • 9.5 BLEACHING AGENTS 110
      • 9.5.1 RISING DEMAND FOR FADED AND VINTAGE LOOK 110
    • 9.6 RESINS 112
      • 9.6.1 DEMAND FOR GREAT FIT AND WELL-SHAPED GARMENTS 112
    • 9.7 NEUTRALIZING AGENTS 114
      • 9.7.1 ENSURE SAFETY AND STABILITY OF FINAL PRODUCT 114
    • 9.8 DYES 116
      • 9.8.1 DEMAND FOR COLORED DENIM TO DRIVE MARKET 116
    • 9.9 DETERGENTS 118
      • 9.9.1 NEED TO MAINTAIN HIGHEST QUALITY AND HYGIENE STANDARDS 118
    • 9.10 OTHERS 119
  • 10 DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY REGION 121

    • 10.1 INTRODUCTION 122
    • 10.2 ASIA PACIFIC 124
      • 10.2.1 IMPACT OF RECESSION ON ASIA PACIFIC DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 125
      • 10.2.2 ASIA PACIFIC: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE 126
      • 10.2.3 ASIA PACIFIC: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 128
      • 10.2.4 ASIA PACIFIC DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY COUNTRY 129
        • 10.2.4.1 China 131
          • 10.2.4.1.1 High economic growth and significant production and consumption of denim to drive market 131
        • 10.2.4.2 Japan 133
          • 10.2.4.2.1 Demand for high-quality and sustainable finishing agents to drive market 133
        • 10.2.4.3 India 134
          • 10.2.4.3.1 Growing FDI in manufacturing industry and increased domestic demand to support market growth 134
        • 10.2.4.4 South Korea 136
          • 10.2.4.4.1 Government initiatives in industrial sector to drive market 136
        • 10.2.4.5 Bangladesh 137
          • 10.2.4.5.1 Rising denim exports to drive market 137
        • 10.2.4.6 Indonesia 139
          • 10.2.4.6.1 Growing fabric and garments industry to drive market 139
        • 10.2.4.7 Thailand 140
          • 10.2.4.7.1 Increased use of advanced finishing techniques to drive market 140
    • 10.3 NORTH AMERICA 142
      • 10.3.1 IMPACT OF RECESSION ON NORTH AMERICAN DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 143
      • 10.3.2 NORTH AMERICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE 143
      • 10.3.3 NORTH AMERICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 145
      • 10.3.4 NORTH AMERICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY COUNTRY 146
        • 10.3.4.1 US 148
          • 10.3.4.1.1 High capital investments and presence of key market players to drive market 148
        • 10.3.4.2 Mexico 149
          • 10.3.4.2.1 Increasing manufacturing activities and extensive network of United States-Mexico-Canada Agreement (USTR) to drive market 149
        • 10.3.4.3 Canada 151
          • 10.3.4.3.1 Rise in disposable income and advanced textile manufacturing industry to drive market 151
    • 10.4 EUROPE 152
      • 10.4.1 IMPACT OF RECESSION ON EUROPE DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 153
      • 10.4.2 EUROPE: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE 154
      • 10.4.3 EUROPE: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 156
      • 10.4.4 EUROPE: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY COUNTRY 157
        • 10.4.4.1 Germany 159
          • 10.4.4.1.1 Technological advancements and highly developed garment industry to drive market 159
        • 10.4.4.2 France 160
          • 10.4.4.2.1 Presence of domestic garment manufacturers and increased industrial production to drive market 160
        • 10.4.4.3 UK 162
          • 10.4.4.3.1 Rise in industrialization to drive market 162
        • 10.4.4.4 Italy 163
          • 10.4.4.4.1 Growing domestic denim garment production industry driving market 163
        • 10.4.4.5 Spain 165
          • 10.4.4.5.1 Exports of fast fashion retailers to drive market 165
        • 10.4.4.6 Turkey 166
        • 10.4.4.7 Exports of denim fabrics and garments globally to drive market 166
    • 10.5 SOUTH AMERICA 168
      • 10.5.1 IMPACT OF RECESSION ON SOUTH AMERICAN DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 168
      • 10.5.2 SOUTH AMERICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE 168
      • 10.5.3 SOUTH AMERICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 170
      • 10.5.4 SOUTH AMERICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY COUNTRY 171
        • 10.5.4.1 Brazil 173
          • 10.5.4.1.1 Rising urbanization to drive market 173
        • 10.5.4.2 Argentina 174
          • 10.5.4.2.1 Rising purchasing power and improving economic conditions to drive market 174
    • 10.6 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA 176
      • 10.6.1 IMPACT OF RECESSION ON MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET 176
      • 10.6.2 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY TYPE 177
      • 10.6.3 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 179
      • 10.6.4 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA: DENIM FINISHING AGENTS MARKET, BY COUNTRY 180
        • 10.6.4.1 South Africa 181
          • 10.6.4.1.1 Strong focus on textile and clothing industry to drive market 181
        • 10.6.4.2 UAE 183
          • 10.6.4.2.1 Potential foreign investors and rapid urbanization to positively drive market 183
  • 11 COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE 185

    • 11.1 INTRODUCTION 185
    • 11.2 STRATEGIES ADOPTED BY KEY PLAYERS 185
      • 11.2.1 OVERVIEW OF STRATEGIES ADOPTED BY KEY DENIM FINISHING AGENT MANUFACTURERS 185
    • 11.3 RANKING OF KEY MARKET PLAYERS 187
    • 11.4 MARKET SHARE ANALYSIS 187
      • 11.4.1 ARCHROMA 187
      • 11.4.2 KEMIN INDUSTRIES, INC 188
      • 11.4.3 RUDOLF GMBH 188
      • 11.4.4 ASUTEX 188
      • 11.4.5 DYSTAR GROUP 188
      • 11.4.6 DEGREE OF COMPETITION BETWEEN KEY PLAYERS 188
    • 11.5 REVENUE ANALYSIS OF KEY MARKET PLAYERS 189
    • 11.6 COMPANY PRODUCT FOOTPRINT ANALYSIS 190
    • 11.7 COMPANY EVALUATION QUADRANT (TIER-1 PLAYERS) 195
      • 11.7.1 STARS 195
      • 11.7.2 EMERGING LEADERS 195
      • 11.7.3 PARTICIPANTS 195
      • 11.7.4 PERVASIVE PLAYERS 195
    • 11.8 COMPETITIVE BENCHMARKING 197
    • 11.9 STARTUP/SME EVALUATION QUADRANT 198
      • 11.9.1 PROGRESSIVE COMPANIES 198
      • 11.9.2 RESPONSIVE COMPANIES 198
      • 11.9.3 STARTING BLOCKS 198
      • 11.9.4 DYNAMIC COMPANIES 199
    • 11.10 COMPETITIVE SCENARIOS 200
      • 11.10.1 DEALS 200
      • 11.10.2 PRODUCT LAUNCHES 202
      • 11.10.3 OTHER DEVELOPMENTS 202
  • 12 COMPANY PROFILES 205

    • 12.1 MAJOR PLAYERS 205
      • 12.1.1 ARCHROMA 205
      • 12.1.2 KEMIN INDUSTRIES, INC 210
      • 12.1.3 RUDOLF GMBH 215
      • 12.1.5 DYSTAR GROUP 221
      • 12.1.6 NOVOZYMES A/S 224
      • 12.1.7 CHT GROUP 226
      • 12.1.8 PULCRA CHEMICALS GMBH 228
      • 12.1.9 THE SEYDEL COMPANIES, INC 230
      • 12.1.10 YUKEN CHEMICAL CO., LTD 232
    • 12.2 OTHER KEY PLAYERS 234
      • 12.2.1 HT FINE CHEMICAL CO., LTD 234
      • 12.2.2 DENIM CHEMICALS INC 235
      • 12.2.3 LIMING GROUP 236
      • 12.2.4 OFFICINA39 237
      • 12.2.5 NEARCHIMICA S.P.A 238
      • 12.2.6 AB ENZYMES GMBH 239
      • 12.2.7 DENIMIST CHEMICAL COMPANY 240
      • 12.2.8 KUNAL ORGANICS PVT. LTD 241
      • 12.2.9 ORGANIC DYES AND PIGMENTS LLC 242
      • 12.2.10 DENIM CODE SDN. BHD 243
      • 12.2.11 PROTEX INTERNATIONAL 244
      • 12.2.12 AMERICOS INDUSTRIES INC 245
      • 12.2.13 EMEER TEXTILE AUXILIARY 245
      • 12.2.14 CHIRAG CORPORATION 246
      • 12.2.15 ARM TEXTILE DYE CHEMICALS 246
  • 13 ADJACENT & RELATED MARKETS 247

    • 13.1 INTRODUCTION 247
    • 13.2 LIMITATIONS 247
    • 13.3 TEXTILE DYES MARKET 247
      • 13.3.1 MARKET DEFINITION 247
      • 13.3.2 MARKET OVERVIEW 247
    • 13.4 TEXTILE DYES MARKET, BY REGION 248
      • 13.4.1 ASIA PACIFIC 249
      • 13.4.2 EUROPE 251
      • 13.4.3 NORTH AMERICA 252
      • 13.4.4 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA 254
      • 13.4.5 SOUTH AMERICA 255
  • 14 APPENDIX 257

    • 14.1 DISCUSSION GUIDE 257
    • 14.2 KNOWLEDGESTORE: MARKETSANDMARKETS’ SUBSCRIPTION PORTAL 260
    • 14.3 CUSTOMIZATION OPTIONS 262
    • 14.4 RELATED REPORTS 262
    • 14.5 AUTHOR DETAILS 263
USD 4,950 or Partial Purchase
*Prices are subject to change by the publisher.
© 2026 ShareFair Inc.